#241
musket replica.
musket replica.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 100.00 €Dim. l130cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#225
Een korte musketiersdegen. Mogelijk XVIIIe eeuw.
A short musketeer sword. Possibly XVIIIth century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. l: 74 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#55
lot van 3 17e eeuwse pistolen, replica.
lot of 3 17th century pistols, replica.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. l48cmEstimate: € 30 / 35
#14
Een vaas van groen en kleurloos glas. Lichte schade aan de rand
A vase of green and colorless glass. Slight damage to the edgeNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#99Maria Innocentia Hummel
Hum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 11,5cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#217Bruno Wiskemann
A series of twelve white metal bowls on a foot. Marked and in case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h: 7 cm Ø: 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#90Van Gestel
“Koning Boudewijn”. Offsetdruk. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
#192Capodimonte
Three groups of multicolored Italian biscuit. Some minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#171
Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit drie messen, een vork, drie lepeltjes, twaalf vorkjes in etui, twaalf lepeltjes in etui, zes 24 karaats vergulde botermessen in etui, drie servetringen, waarbij twee van Keltum in doosje en twee fonduevorken in doosje. We voegen er vier servetten met kanten boord aan toe.
lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of three knives, a fork, three spoons, twelve forks in a case, twelve spoons in a case, six 24 carat gold-plated butter knives in a case, three napkin rings, including two Keltum in a box and two fondue forks in a box. We add four lace napkins to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#179
A lot of 2 glass bonbonnieres with floral motif. Attached small dish with engraved rose design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 126.00 €Dim. 18 x Ø29cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115Johan Janssens
“Ven in bos”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld boszicht met ven, onderaan gesigneerd “Joh Janssen”.
"Ven in bos", painting oil on panel, depicted forest view with fen, signed at the bottom "Joh Janssen".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 48 x 38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#152
Een ingekaderde brevierpagina in Latijns handschrift, 18de eeuws.
A framed breviary page in Latin manuscript, 18th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 34 x 23 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#193
Een armstoel met bekleding, tijdperk Lodewijk XIII.
An armchair with upholstery, Louis XIII era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 86 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#68Kosta Boda
A figurine in glass, Panther, Kosta Boda, Sweden 1997, signed and numbered Bertril Vallien (995/6), (small flake).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h11cm x b20cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#118
Twee verschillende borden van blauw en wit Chinees porselein.
Two different plates of blue and white Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 20 & 25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45