Similar lots by type
-
#152Duvel
Een lot van 3 Duvel glazen, limited collection, met 3 verschillende ontwerpen uit de hand van; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In originele verpakking.
lot of 3 Duvel glasses, limited collection, with 3 different designs by; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50/100 -
#242
Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#171
Een vintage kristal kleurloos vaasje op zwart vierkante voet.
A vintage crystal colorless vase on a black square foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#208
Een lot van 5 biscuit beeldjes met mandjes, versierd met divers decor in het reliëf. Beige mand met meerdere manco’s.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. H: 9-24 cm -
#122
Een lot van 4 vintage uit metaal, chocoladevormen.
A lot of 4 vintage metal, chocolate molds.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 34 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#186
Een verzilverde lampadaire naar Art Deco ontwerp.
A silver plated lampadaire after an Art Deco design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 90 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#273
Een 4-delige reeks boeken met onderwerp Antwerpen wereldtentoonstelling 1930, gebonden versie. Uitgave “De Gazet Van Antwerpen”.
A 4-part series of books with subject Antwerp world exhibition 1930, bound version. Publication “The Gazet Van Antwerp”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#220Remontoir Cylindre
Een klein zilveren zakhorloge. Gemerkt Fr Cresens Diest. Lichte craquellé.
small silver pocket watch. Marked Fr Cresens Diest. Light crackle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 800‰ x Ø2,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#189Murano
Een lot bestaande uit 3 glazen schalen, waarvan 1 gemerkt.
A lot consisting of 3 glass bowls, 1 of which is marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 12 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#166
Een vintage schaal uit amberkleurig glas met smeedwerk.
A vintage bowl of amber glass with ironwork.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 30 cmH: 23 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#198
Een porseleinen tafellamp, blauw met bloemen decor beschilderd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 39 x Ø38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#103
Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 23 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#124
Een verzilverd bekerhoudertje met blauwglazen beker binnenin. Gemerkt bovenrand ongekend.
A silver plated cup holder with a blue glass cup inside. Marked top edge unknown.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 14,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#111
Een houten klokje naar Art Deco model, 1945
A wooden clock after Art Deco model, 1945No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 20 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#170Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen kleurloze schaal op voet. Bovenin gemerkt.
A crystal colorless bowl on a foot. Marked at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#212
Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#233
Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#257
Een lot van 6 kristallen vazen met divers decor, kleur en grootte, waarvan 1 gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 6 crystal vases with various decor, color and size, of which 1 marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. H: 10-35 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#107Gotha Pfeffer
Een lot van 2 Gotha Pfeffer porseleinen hondjes, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Gotha Pfeffer porcelain dogs, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 14 x 15cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#193Solingen
Een koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#187
Twee uit kunststof gesculptuurde beeldjes van jongen en meisje op metalen voet. Naar Moreau.
Two plastic sculpted figurines of a boy and girl on a metal base. To Moreau.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 61 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#270Bavaria
Een porseleinen Bavaria koffieservies, made in Czechoslovakia. Bestaande uit 11 kopjes, 12 schoteltjes, melkkannetje, koffiekan, suikerpot.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H: 6-23 cm
Other lots in this auction
-
#142
Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#102
Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#191
Twee verschillende Limoges borden.
Two different Limoges plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø: 21.5-23 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#267
Een paar messingen vuurbokken met leeuwenkopjes met ringen.
Une paire de chenets en laiton avec des têtes de lion aux anneaux.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. H:50cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#260
Een groot lot glas en kristal 11 items, met karaffen, vazen en schalen, kleurloos en gekleurd.
A large lot of glass and crystal 11 items, with decanters, vases and bowls, colorless and colored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. L.24 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#209Villeroy & Boch
Een lot bestaande uit drie kannen en een nachtspiegel van wit porselein, kannen onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h max 36 cm -
#204Wirel
3 strips van Bessy: ‘Eerste druk - Het laatste hertejong.’, ‘De Ht teken van de grote geest.’
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 € -
#181Fontaine
“Dansend paar”. Een groepje van gepolychromeerd terracotta. Gesigneerd. Handje gerestaureerd.
"Dancing Couple". A group of polychrome terracotta. Signed. Hand restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#18
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20/35 -
#63
Een lot met boekje van Koningin Astrid en fotoalbum, gedateerd 1935.
A lot with Queen Astrid's booklet and photo album, dated 1935.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20/25 -
#50Royal Doulton, England
Een porseleinen beeldje van dame met hoepeljurk. Onderaan gemerkt Royal Doulton England.
A porcelain figurine of a lady with a hoop dress. Marked at the bottom Royal Doulton England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 17 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#235Hutschenreuther
Theeserviesje van blauw en zilvergekleurd porselein. Theepot, melkpot, suikerpot, zes kopjes en zes schoteltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H: 5-25 cm