Similar lots by type
-
#17
lot van 3 glazen windlichten, 2 met goud/zilver - 1 met zwarte decoratie, afgebeeld bostafereel met bomen en herten.
lot of 3 glass lanterns, 2 with gold/silver - 1 with black decoration, depicting a forest scene with trees and deer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 12,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#249
Zes diverse karaffen van kleurloos kristal en glas. Sommige geslepen en andere gegraveerd of egaal.
Six different carafes of colorless crystal and glass. Some ground and others engraved or smooth.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 80/100 -
#250
Een lot van 36 stuks, divers gekleurd glaswerk. Bestaande uit 34 glazen en 2 karafjes.
A lot of 36 pieces, various colored glassware. Consisting of 34 glasses and 2 carafes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 26cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#127
Schaaltje van blauw Boheems glas.
Dish of blue Bohemian glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 11 cm x b 23 cmEstimate: € 25/45 -
#68Kosta Boda
Een beeldje in glas, Panter, Kosta Boda, Zweden 1997, gesigneerd en genummerd Bertril Vallien (995/6), (kleine schilfer).
A figurine in glass, Panther, Kosta Boda, Sweden 1997, signed and numbered Bertril Vallien (995/6), (small flake).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h11cm x b20cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#53
lot mixed glaswerk bestaande uit 4 stuksgroen vaasje h15cmgroen vaasje h11cm, schilfer schade onderaanvaasje blauwe rand, h14cmkannetje blauw, h9cm, schilfer schade onderaan
lot mixed glassware consisting of 4 pieces green vase h15cm green vase h11cm, flake damage at the bottom vase blue edge, h14cm jug blue, h9cm, flake damage at the bottomNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#5
Een kleurloos glazen drageoir.
A colorless glass drageoir.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#179
Een lot van 2 glazen bonbonnieres met bloemenmotief. Bijgevoegd klein schaaltje met gegraveerd rozen design.
A lot of 2 glass bonbonnieres with floral motif. Attached small dish with engraved rose design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 126.00 €Dim. 18 x Ø29cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#59Murano
Een kleurrijke Murano vaas.
A colorful Murano vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 49.00 €Dim. h30cm x b17cmEstimate: € 40/60
Other lots in this auction
-
#227
Een bolle blauw- en witte aardewerken vaas, met decor van bloemstukken en een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt ‘Flammand’.
A convex blue and white earthenware vase, decorated with flower arrangements and a landscape. Marked 'Flammand' on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 18,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#39
Een gesculpteerd houten beeld van een Aziatische vrouw.
sculpted wooden statue of an Asian woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 24.00 €Dim. h 21,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#64Bruno Merli
Een kunststoffen beeldje, moeder met baby, Bruno Merli, 1981 Florence.
A plastic figurine, mother with baby, Bruno Merli, 1981 Florence.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h21clmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#154
Een verzilverde ovale schotel met glazen inleg.
A silver plated oval dish with glass inlay.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 70 x 31 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#170
Twee kleine etsjes, waarbij één van Van Hool en één van Lambreghts.
Two small etchings, one by Van Hool and one by Lambreghts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 10 x 13 en 12 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20/5 -
#168
Een lampenvoet van wit en verguld aardewerk.
A lamp base of white and gilded earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 43 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#182
Een Art Nouveau kantelbare tafelspiegel uit messing. Ovalen spiegel vorm met gedecoreerde omlijsting. Vermoedelijk 20e eeuw, Franse herkomst.
An Art Nouveau tilting table mirror made of brass. Oval mirror shape with decorated frame. Presumably 20th century, French origin.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 48 x 34cmEstimate: € 35/70 -
#209Prego, Italia
Een aardewerken vide-poche in de vorm van een wijnblad. Onderaan genummerd en gemerkt.
An earthenware vide-poche in the shape of a vine leaf. Numbered and marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 23 x 18 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#37
Twee stuks kristal, bestaande uit een rookgrijs vaasje en een blauwe asbak.
Two pieces of crystal, consisting of a smoky gray vase and a blue ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 8,5 & 15 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#286
Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
A duck of glazed Chinese pottery. Crack in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#145
“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld bloemen in vaas, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on panel, depicted flowers in vase, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 28 x 38cmEstimate: € 35/45