Other lots in this auction
-
#139“De watermolen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Stylized watermill." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 x 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#70Een messingen kandelaar.
A brass candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38VallaurisEen vintage serviesdeel, gemerkt Vallauris, bestaande uit 1 schaal, 6 dessertborden, 9 ondertassen, 3 tassen, 1 kom en 1 melkkannetje.
A vintage tableware set, marked Vallauris, consisting of 1 platter, 6 dessert plates, 9 saucers, 3 cups, 1 bowl, and 1 creamer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 28 cm (schaal)Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#132Lot van twee ingekaderde posters.
Lot of two framed posters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46/62 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#27Een lot van 2 sodaflessen waarvan de ene in blauw glas met opschrift C. Pluimgraaff, Katwijk a/zee en de andere in aluminium.
A lot of 2 soda bottles, one in blue glass with inscription C. Pluimgraaff, Katwijk aan Zee and the other in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#136G.A. Luyckx“Angelus op het veld.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Angelus in the Field." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26,5 x 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#56Een set van 2 oude kwasten.
A set of 2 antique tassels.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 128 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#253“Scheepjes groot en klein”, een linosnede, niet gesigneerd.
"Ships large and small," a linocut, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 24 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#105“Naakte man, gespierd”, een kleurdruk op papier, naar Hans Erni.
"Naked man, muscular," a color print on paper, after Hans Erni.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 45 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#39Een beeld in albast voorstellend een dame met hoed. Gesigneerd B. Mazzanti Firenze Italia. Schade aan de hoed
An alabaster sculpture depicting a lady with a hat. Signed B. Mazzanti Firenze Italia. Damage to the hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#100Twee miniatuur auto’s. Een gemerkt Minichamps in een doosje en één gemerkt Dinky.
Two miniature cars. One marked Minichamps in a box and one marked Dinky.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#23Een lot van 16 varia miniatuur auto’s op displayvoet, diverse merken en groottes. 11 in originele verpakking.
A lot of 16 miscellaneous miniature cars on display base, various brands and sizes. 11 in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60



