#117Een lot massief zilver en verzilverd metaal w.o. een fotolijstje met Nederlandse keur, een reeks plaatsnummer (niet compleet), stoppen, handvaten, zoutvat met kristal, voet met Nederlandse keur, een specerijenhouder met kristal (één bakje manco), een taartschep, een dessertbestek (800/1000), een grote rechthoekige plateau van verzilverd metaal met gegraveerd wapen van de familie Cartuyvels. E.a.
A lot of solid silver and silver-plated items including a photo frame with Dutch hallmarks, a series of place numbers (not complete), stoppers, handles, a salt cellar with crystal, base with Dutch hallmarks, a spice holder with crystal (one missing container), a cake server, a dessert cutlery set (800/1000), a large rectangular silver-plated tray with engraved coat of arms of the Cartuyvels family, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80
#128‘Havenzicht’. Aquarel, onleesbaar getekend.
Zandwegel rider', etching signed Rom. Malfliet. no. 4 out of an edition of 50.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25/40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#3Een F5110 Phillips Receiver met twee 9216/OOR speakers.
A F5110 Phillips Receiver with two 9216/OOR speakers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#63Lot postzegels in 6 boeken en kaften. Grotendeels Italiaans waaronder ook Vaticaanstad. De meeste zijn postfris.
Lot of stamps in 6 books and folders. Mostly Italian, including Vatican City. Most are in mint condition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#80Paar romantische wandlampen met porseleinen rozen.
#24MuranoEen groep van 2 zwaluwen, roze en kleurloos Muranoglas.
#29Boch BelgiumBoch Dordrecht BFK Made in Belgium, een koffieset bestaande uit een koffiepo, een suikerpot en een melkkan. Van de suikerpot is één oor gelijmd en de melkkan heeft schilferschade aan de schenktuit en aan de voet. Circa 1890.
Boch Dordrecht BFK Made in Belgium, a coffee set consisting of a coffee pot, a sugar bowl, and a creamer. One handle of the sugar bowl has been glued and the creamer has flake damage on the spout and base. Circa 1890.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#38Vintage cocktailshaker, kogelvormig.
Vintage cocktail shaker, spherical.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20