Other lots by Capodimonte
-
#149Capodimonte
Een decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
A decorative water jug with floral decor. Couple of broken and missing leaves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#67Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 beelden in kunststof, allen gemerkt Florence, Capo Di Monte bestaande uit een jongen die een kar trekt met daarin 3 meisjes, een meisje op een schommel met een jongen tege de boom leunend en een jongen op een step.
A lot of 3 plastic statues, all marked Florence, Capo Di Monte, consisting of a boy pulling a cart containing 3 girls, a girl on a swing with a boy leaning against the tree and a boy on a scooter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 26 x 35 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 30/40
Other lots in this auction
-
#250Boch Frères
Een aardewerken Art Deco schaal, azuurblauw, gemerkt.
An earthenware art deco plate, skyblue. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018
“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#138Pol MaraPeriod: 1920-1998
Een kunstmap met diverse prints op papier. Uitgave “1953-1978 Janssen Research 25”.
An art folder with various prints on paper. Edition “1953-1978 Janssen Research 25”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#240
Een salontafel met leeuwenpootjes en kleine fineerschade op het blad.
A coffee table with lion's feet and small veneer damage on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 58 x 79 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#153
‘La Source’, een zamakken beeld, Par Anfrie, handtekening in de voet.
'La Source', a zamak sculpture, Par Anfrie, signature in the base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 85.00 €Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#158Swarovski
Een lot van 5 Swarovski vogels, een toukan, een kip, een haan en 2 kuikens, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski birds, a toukan, a chicken, a rooster and 2 chicks, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#19
Een lot van 3 diverse partituurboeken, oa Wagner.
A lot of 3 various score books, including Wagner.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#107
Een lot van 10 Chinees porseleinen kleine vaasjes met divers decor, bijgevoegd 2 beeldjes van oude wijzen.
A lot of 10 Chinese porcelain small vases with various decor, included 2 statues of ancient sages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#265
Een houten opbergkistje met ingelegde .
A wooden storage box with inlaid .No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 14 x 31 x 26cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#69Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, nr 200/I, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 200/I, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#26
Een paar Indonesisch gesculpteerde houten muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 53cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#232
Een inklapbaar beukenhouten rekje.
A collapsible beechwood rack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 74 x 66 x 48 cmEstimate: € 10/20