#42Een set van 2 kaders met een werkje van Bert Andreae waaronder een schets getiteld ‘Villa Dovia Pomphili’ en een ets getiteld ‘verlegen’. Beide uit 1977.
A set of 2 frames with a work by Bert Andreae including a sketch titled 'Villa Dovia Pomphili' and an etching titled 'shy'. Both from 1977.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. kader 31 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#37Pierre Hendrix“Bloemenstilleven.” Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
“Flower still life.” Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#5V. Apner“Bloemenstilleven met rozen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Flower still life with roses.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 74 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#156“Abstracte Vogel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Signatuur onleesbaar.
"Abstract Bird". A painting, oil on canvas. Signature unreadable.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 29cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#208“Vogelpuzzel”. Een meerkleurig werk op papier. Draagt monogram.
"Bird puzzle". A multicolored work on paper. Bears monogram.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#93André IdserdaPeriod: Roeselare 1889-1979“Vissersboten voor de kust”. Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Fishing boats before the coast”. Oil on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#213Guido Mariman“Naakte blondine”. Een ets genummerd 21/60 door Guido Mariman.
"Blonde nude" - an etching numbered 21/60 by Guido Mariman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17,5 x b 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#186“Naakt portret”. Een gravure op papier.
#96Frans Croes“Scarecrow” & “Hand met kind”. Een lot van 2 ingekleurde litho’s op papier, gesigneerd “Frans Croes”.
“Scarecrow” & “Hand with child”. A lot of 2 colored lithographs on paper, signed “Frans Croes”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 20cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#9MilotaAbstract gemengde techniek uit 1972, op papier. Gesigneerd.
Abstract mixed media artwork from 1972, on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 68 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120