Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen gemberpotten met floraal decor.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain ginger jars with floral design.No longer availableDim. 30 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#558
Een paar Franse faience borden.
#333Culinox Spring
“Spring Culinox”, een langwerpige koperen visschaal met deksel.
"Spring Culinox," an elongated copper fish platter with lid.No longer availableDim. 15 x 46 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#305
Een hanglampje met een bronzen vergulde engel met twee bloemvormige lichtpunten.
#363Lladro
Een lot van 3 beeldjes van honden bestaande uit een groep spelende poedels met fruitmand, een groep met mama poedel en 5 zogende puppys, beide gesigneerd Lladro en een langharige windhond met stempel ‘made in Russia’.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a group of playing poodles with a fruit basket, a group with mother poodle and 5 suckling puppies, both signed Lladro, and a long-haired greyhound with stamp 'made in Russia'.No longer availableDim. h 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#531
#584
Een lot van 7 Victoriaans koperen tulband puddingvormen.
A lot of 7 Victorian copper tulip-shaped pudding molds.No longer availableDim. Ø 29,5 ... Ø 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#683
Een Duitse Luftwaffe tinnen waterkan gedateerd 1939.
A German Luftwaffe tin water jug dated 1939.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#588Glashütte Limburg
Een vintage plafonnière van glas en koper, jaren ‘70.
A vintage ceiling light of glass and copper, from the 1970s.No longer availableDim. h 25 cm Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#398
Een tafellamp in Tiffany-stijl met glas in lood kap.
A table lamp in Tiffany style with stained glass shade.No longer availableDim. h 44 x Ø 34 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#444
"Garden of Eden." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom "G. Vanneste." Presumably "Gustave Vaneste."No longer availableDim. 54 x 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120