#319
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#51Richard AuriliPeriod: 1813-1914
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#296L. Baguet
“Dorpszicht aan een stroom”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#81
Een reproductie van een wandtapijt met een jachtscène.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 99 x 54 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#249V.D. Noltens
“Hoevelandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#83
Deux petites boîtes en bois, dont une avec un couvercle, l’autre en bois de ronce à deux petits tiroirs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 7,5 & 19,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#225Fernand Comhaire
“Portrait de Joseph Tel”. Huile sur toile marouflée. Signée et mentionnant en bas à droite: “Joseph Tel. A mon bon camarade”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#260
“Zichten op Thorn”. Drie reproducties naar werken van Herman Bogman.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 6 / 12 -
#175J. Van de Veegaete
“Vue du béguinage”. Pastel sur papier. Signé et daté 1945.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 36 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#46
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 59 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#56
Een theepot van rood en geel koper met een decor van Franse lelies.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#178Gard Van Mechelen
“Col de Madale - Vue sur Combe” et “Château de Mercoirol - St. Michel”. Deux aquarelles sur papier. Signées.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60