#434
“Landschap met molen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
#79
‘Winterzicht’, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd G.D.W..
'Winter scene', oil on panel, signed G.D.W.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 49 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#11M.L. Dillen
“Kloosterstraat, Antwerpen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd, 1957.
"Kloosterstraat, Antwerp". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated at the bottom, 1957.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 45 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#366R. De Coster
#41
Een lot van 3 gravures op papier, diverse thema’s.
A lot of 3 engravings on paper, various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#132
“La Laitière”. Een gravure op papier.
"La Laitière" - An engraving on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 44 x 32cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#36Antoon Jules LuyckxPeriod: 1922-2017
“The Church of Borsbeek”. Lithograph. Signed and numbered 50/55.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 36 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#131
“Geabstraheerde portretten”. Gemengde techniek op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#247P. Steyaert
“Paysage Automne”. Een tekening, pastel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#314Jan Francken
“Boer op zijn erf.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Farmer on his property." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 69 x 79 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#32
‘Binnenschepen aan de kade’, olieverf op paneel, getekend Alec ‘88.
#88
Een ets naar Edgar Degas, ‘Le Tube’ ter illustratie voor de novelle van Guy de Monpassant.
An etching after Edgar Degas, 'Le Tube' to illustrate the novella by Guy de Monpassant.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 x b 11 cmEstimate: € 20/30