Other lots by Van Puijenbroeck
-
#142Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Jongensportret”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Young boy portrait", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 35 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180
Other lots in this auction
-
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#119Jan Van PuijenbroeckPeriod: 1887 - 1972“Stilleven met aardbeien”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd JVP.
"Still life with strawberries", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed JVP.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180

