#6Een miniatuur Bretoense kast met 2 schuifdeurtjes.
#461Een schaal van een klein gordeldier.
#495Een staande klok in massief eikenhouten kast.
A grandfather clock in solid oak case.No longer availableDim. 227 x 58 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#358KaiserEen rechthoekige, handgeschilderde porseleinen vaas als lamp met decor van vogels met vergulde accenten. Serie Yokohama.
A rectangular, hand-painted porcelain vase converted into a lamp with bird decorations and gilded accents. Yokohama series.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#281Sestrel Made in EnglandEen metalen scheepskompas.
A metal ship's compass.No longer availableDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#397Een lot van 5 Nanking vazen waarvan 5 balustervazen. Enkele met schilferschade en een haarlijnscheur.
A lot of 6 Nanking vases, including 5 baluster vases. Some have flake damage and one has a hairline crack.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#36Een massief eikenhouten stoel met lederen zit en rug.
A solid oak chair with leather seat and back.No longer availableDim. 103 x 57 x 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#173Een grote Italiaanse Majolica polychrome aardewerken vaas versierd met slangen en saters, met decor van een klassiek tafereel.
A large Italian Majolica polychrome earthenware vase decorated with snakes and satyrs, featuring a classical scene.No longer availableDim. h 79,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#235Een beschilderde pied de stalles in en hout met een vijvertafereel.
A painted pied de stalle in wood depicting a pond scene.No longer availableDim. 116 x Ø 32.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#263Een kleurloos geslepen kristallen vaas met sterpatroon op de buik.
A colorless cut crystal vase with a star pattern on the belly.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80