• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
“Moeder en kind met gouden gewaad”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Jan Van Puyenbroeck

Eight cut crystal wine glasses with colored bowls. Not marked. (1 chip on the bottom of the base).
Dim. 75 x 65 cm
SKU: 1712240189.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #189
Estimate: € 300 / 400

  • #398

    Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen schenkkannetje in de vorm van 2 kippen en een worm. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A blue and white Chinese porcelain pourer in the form of 2 chickens and a worm. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 8 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #387
    Rivarossi Atlaas

    Een vintage Atlas Rivarossi N schaal treinset, “Baltimore & Ohio”, bestaande uit “4093” stoomlocomotief, en 3 wagons; “2612, 2611, 2614”, in originele verpakking.

    A vintage Atlas Rivarossi N scale train set, "Baltimore & Ohio", consisting of "4093" steam locomotive, and 3 wagons; "2612, 2611, 2614", in original packaging.
    Dim. 42 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #186
    Sanderus

    “Flandria Illustrata”. Een tweedelige boekenreeks van A. Sanderus, uitgeverij Veys - Tielt. Uitgave van 1973.

    "Flandria Illustrata". A two-volume book series by A. Sanderus, published by Veys - Tielt. Edition from 1973.
    Dim. 6,5 x 50 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #639
    Agnès Galland
    Period: *1942

    "Flower still life." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 60 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #191

    A bronze bracelet with engraved lines in the decoration. Presumably ancient Roman.
    Dim. 81,28 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #330

    Twee verschillende fijne parelhalssnoeren waarvan één met zilveren slot.

    Two different fine pearl necklaces, one with a silver clasp.
    Dim. L: 20 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #316
    Bima Profi

    Een vintage architectenstoel, gemerkt Bima Profi.

    A vintage architect's chair, marked Bima Profi.
    Dim. 100 x 45 x 50 xm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #29
    René Marie Dujardin
    Period: 1913-2002

    “Havenzicht met stoomboot”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin.

    "Harbor view with steamboat," a painting, watercolor and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin.
    Dim. 35 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #415

    Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet diamanten oude slijp in zilver gezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds in silver, with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    Dim. 2,35 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #504
    Marechal

    Dim. 59 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #640

    Een ronde zilveren poederdoos met spiegel. Londen, met Engelse keuren. KLD: Kigu Ltd. Londen 1951-1977.

    A round silver powder box with mirror. London, with English hallmarks. KLD: Kigu Ltd. London 1951-1977.
    Dim. Ø 9 cm Bruto: 148 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 130
  • #583

    Een Chinese dekselvaas van polychroom porselein. Deksel hersteld en haarscheur op de schouder.

    A Chinese polychrome porcelain lidded vase. Lid repaired and hairline crack on the shoulder.
    Dim. H. 24 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 140

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00