Other lots by Jansen
#744W.G.F. Jansen“Geitenhoedstertje”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Fille à la chèvre”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 20 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
“Fille à la chèvre”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 20 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300