#83Jon Baken
“Composition de trois personnages”. Huile sur papier. Monogrammée et datée 1987.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 28 x 42 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
Auguste Oleffe
Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen.
#132Dirk Bols
“Boerenerf”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Cour de ferme”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 200 / 280 -
#200Robin Koni
“Unicorn Princess” 1988 vintage zeldzame poster.
"Unicorn Princess", affiche rare vintage 1988.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 59 cm x b 89 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#7
"Impression d'une forêt". Un dessin au pastel. Pas clairement signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 27 x 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#174
Een reeks van drie ingekaderde kunstfoto’s.
#198E. Kovak
#126Lucie PringelsPeriod: °1932
"Vieux Moulin". Huile sur carton. Signé et daté 1966.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#31L. Pulmans
“Hoevezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#29
Een gekleurde houtsnede. Gemonogrameerd.
#27
“Dorpszicht”. Een Kleurenlithografie. Gesigneerd.
"Vue village". Une lithographie en couleurs. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 55 / 65 -
#205Hendrik BreedveldPeriod: 1918 - 1999
"Winter landscape with pollard willows". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom "Breedveld".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80