#55
lot van 3 17e eeuwse pistolen, replica.
lot of 3 17th century pistols, replica.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. l48cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#225
Een korte musketiersdegen. Mogelijk XVIIIe eeuw.
A short musketeer sword. Possibly XVIIIth century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. l: 74 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#56
lot van 3 bajonetten en 1 jachtdolk.
lot of 3 bayonets and 1 hunting dagger.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. l46cmEstimate: € 50/80
#162Rogier Van der Weghen
Een zwartgepatineerd terra cotta beeld van een Madonna met Kind. Onderaan gesigneerd. Achterkant onderaan gebarsten.
A black patinated terra cotta statue of a Madonna and Child. Signed at the bottom. Back cover cracked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H. 42 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#298Nain
Een karpet van wol en zijde versierd met een tuindecor.
A wool and silk rug decorated with a garden decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 120 x 83 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#116Maria Innocentia Hummel
lot van 2 Hummels;-Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
lot of 2 Hummels; -Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 9cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#233
Twee verschillende handgeknoopte Turkse tapijtjes.
Two different hand-knotted Turkish carpets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 165 x 88 & 143 x 112 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#166
Een koperen mijnwerkerslamp met vuursteenontsteking, “Davylamp”.
A copper miner's lamp with flint ignition, "Davylamp".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. 29 x Ø8,5cmEstimate: € 35/70 -
#120
#74
Een lot van twee Thaise figuren van kunstbrons.
A lot of two Thai figures made of artificial bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pie douche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#221
lot van 11 Aziatisch porseleinen vazen, diverse decors.
lot of 11 Asian porcelain vases, various decors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h31cm Ø15cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#112
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#111Peretti
“Portret van Pierre Klees” Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Portrait of Pierre Klees” Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 34 x 28 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#28
lot 3 boeken, WO II; Ardennen 44-45, De nieuwe orde, Bevrijding van Antwerpen.
lot 3 books, WWII; Ardennes 44-45, The new order, Liberation of Antwerp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/40