Other lots by Aerts
-
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#87F. Aerts“De Venus van Milo”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een halfnaakte dame, gemonogrammeerd FA.
"The Venus de Milo," a sculpted oak statue of a half-naked lady, signed FA.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
Other lots in this auction
-
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#161F. Aerts“De Denker”, een gesculpteerd eikenhouten beeld van een zittend man, gesigneerd F. Aerts.
"The Thinker," a sculpted oak wood statue of a seated man, signed F. Aerts.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75


