Other lots in this auction
-
#198Een paar ijzeren decoratieve sleutels.
A pair of iron decorative keys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 33 & 22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#166“Maria met Kind”. Een vintage kunststoffen wanddeco.
"Maria with Child". A vintage plastic wall decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#91Een lot varia Afrikaanse items, bestaande uit een houten beeldje, stenen beeldje, 2 houten gelaten wanddeco en een masker.
A lot of various African items, consisting of a wooden figurine, stone figurine, 2 wooden masks wall decorations, and a mask.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#46Trio-LightingEen metalen retro tafellampje met melkglazen kap.
A metal retro table lamp with a milk glass shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#180Een spekstenen beeld van een familie buffels.
A soapstone sculpture of a family of buffaloes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 16 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#31Een lot van 5 vintage “BRUX” bierglazen.
A lot of 5 vintage "BRUX" beer glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 8 cùEstimate: € 25 / 39 -
#53Pandora“Kris Fierens”. Een kunstboek, uitgeverij Pandora.
"Kris Fierens". An art book, publisher Pandora.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#80Een grote gehamerde schaal in aluminium.
A large hammered aluminum bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 5 x Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#22Een 19e eeuws bord met een floraal decor en een veer, heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de rand.
A 19th-century plate with floral decoration and a feather, has a hairline crack on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#39Een paar vintage houten dobbelsteen boekensteunen.
A pair of vintage wooden dice bookends.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13,5 x 14 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#218NobuckEen lederen bruine handtas.
A brown leather handbag.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#70Jean Graton“Michel Vaillant”. Een lot van 4 Franstalige hardcover strips, “Rodéo sur 9 roues”, “Le pilote sans visage”, “L’intégrale 1” & “L’intégrale”.
"Michel Vaillant". A lot of 4 hardcover comic books: "Rodeo on 9 wheels", "The Driver Without a Face", "The Complete Works 1" & "The Complete Works". French.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60

