Other lots in this auction
-
#26Een Chinees porseleinen gemberpot, niet gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar, unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115MartiEen paar houten schabben in W vorm. 1 grote, 1 kleine.
A pair of wooden shelves in W shape. 1 large, 1 small.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#15Een zamakken eekhoorn op arduinen sokkel.
A zinc squirrel on a blue stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#36Boch La LouvièreEen lot van 17 borden bestaande uit 6 platte en zes soepborden, gemerkt Boch La Louviere, met blauwe bloemetjes gedecoreerd en 5 kleine diepe borden met rood bloemenmotief gemerkt Bouquets B.F.K..
A lot of 17 plates consisting of 6 dinner and 6 soup plates, marked Boch La Louviere, decorated with blue flowers, and 5 small deep plates with a red flower motif marked Bouquets B.F.K.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#149Een lot van 11 kristallen gekleurde likeurglaasjes. 3 grote en 8 kleinere.
A lot of 11 crystal colored liqueur glasses. 3 large and 8 smaller ones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11,5 & 10,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#178Een lot van 4 vintage aardewerken voorraadpotjes met metalen deksel.
A lot of 4 vintage ceramic storage jars with metal lids.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#51“300 km/u op het Belgische spoor”, een set van 2 boeken in harde kaft.
"300 km/h on the Belgian railway", a set of 2 hardcover books.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4.5 x 34.5 x 34.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#23Een paar koperen kandelaars met vierkante voet.
A pair of copper candlesticks with square base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#58Een lot van 3 koperen kandelaars.
A lot of 3 copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#25‘Kuifje in Amerika’. Softcover, herdruk uit 1960.
'Tintin in America'. Softcover, reprint from 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#113B. Bandurka“Majufes”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, voor en achteraan gesigneerd B. Bandurka en gedateerd 1990.
"Majufes", a painting, oil on canvas, signed on front and back by B. Bandurka and dated 1990.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 81 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#88Een klein goudweegschaaltje in originele etui. Volledig.
A small gold weighing scale in its original case. Complete.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40

