Other lots in this auction
-
#133“Zicht op het dorp”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemonogrammeerd EC.
"View of the village", a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed EC.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37 x 52 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#170Bob De BruyckerPeriod: 1931 - ....“Stoomboten”, een aquarel op papier, gesigneerd Bob De Bruycker.
"Steamboats," a watercolor on paper, signed by Bob De Bruycker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#202Een Venetiaanse spiegel met geslepen spiegelkader en bloemrozetjes, 1 rozetje ontbreekt en 1 spiegelrand heeft een barst.
A Venetian mirror with cut mirror frame and flower rosettes, 1 rosette missing and 1 mirror edge with a crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 58 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#129“Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992”, een lithografie, genummerd 50/99 en gesigneerd Momic?
"Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992", a lithograph, numbered 50/99 and signed Momic?No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 63 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#31Jos HendrickxPeriod: 1906 - 1971“Blinde Sint Franciscus”, een lithografie op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH. en genummerd 6/16
"Blind Saint Francis", a lithograph on paper, monogrammed JH. and numbered 6/16No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#75Lot van twee decoratievoorwerpen. Bronzen buste van Beethoven en romantisch klokje op voet.
Lot of two decorative items. Bronze bust of Beethoven and romantic clock on base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#96Klein lotje van 5 tinnen voorwerpen. 2.3 kg
Small lot of 5 tin items. 2.3 kg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. hoogte 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115Een lot van oud koper bestaande uit een kolenkit en een waterketel.
A lot of old copper consisting of a coal scuttle and a water kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 35 x 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#71Een wereldbol, nieuw met oude uitstraling.
A globe, new with an old appearance.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#30Een lot verlichting, bestaande uit drie messingen buiten-wandlampen, twee lampenvoeten van albast en een klein bevestigbaar bureaulampje.
A lot of lighting, consisting of three brass outdoor wall lamps, two lamp bases in alabaster, and a small attachable desk lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#242“Berglandschap”, een tekening, houtskool op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Mountain landscape," a drawing, charcoal on paper, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#101Loëwe OptaEen vintage radio, Loewe opta. Gildemeisster 54.
A vintage radio, Loewe opta. Gildemeisster 54.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 52 x 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

