Other lots in this auction
-
#122
2 woestijnrozen.
2 desert roses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 1000g - 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#50
Twee verzilverde metalen en twee roodkoperen kandelaars.
Two silver-plated metal and two red copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 15 & 23,5 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#78
Een lotje van drie beeldjes in Saksisch porselein, een jonkheer en twee jonkvrouwen. Twee beeldjes hebben kleine schade.
A set of three figurines in Saxon porcelain, a nobleman and two noblewomen. Two figurines have minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#250
Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#9
Drie biscuit beeldjes met vaasjes/vide-poches. Een jongen met honden (H. 17 cm), een polychrome gondel met een zwaan (H.15 cm) en een meisje met ganzen (H. 10 cm). Begin XXste eeuw.
Three bisque figurines with vases/pin trays. A boy with dogs (H. 17 cm), a polychrome gondola with a swan (H. 15 cm), and a girl with geese (H. 10 cm). Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#182
Een paar meerkleurig biscuit beeldjes van een heer en een dame. Meerdere schilfertjes aanwezig.
A pair of multicolored biscuit figurines of a gentleman and a lady. Multiple flakes present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 34 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#281
Een steelpan in verzilverd metaal op een onderstel met warmhouder. 5 delen.
A saucepan in silver-plated metal on a stand with a warmer. 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 26 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#58
Een klein romantisch hanglampje met kristallen bellen.
A small romantic pendant lamp with crystal droplets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 28 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#279
Een lot van 21 bankbiljetten, Deutsche Reichsbanknote, vroeg 20ste eeuws.
A lot of 21 banknotes, Deutsche Reichsbanknote, early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 13 x 19 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#149Capodimonte
Een decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
A decorative water jug with floral decor. Couple of broken and missing leaves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#7
Vier kleine porseleinen beeldjes, twee Brusselse Madonna’s, een danseresje en een Guanyin in Blanc de Chine.
Four small porcelain figurines, two Brussels Madonnas, a dancer, and a Guanyin in Blanc de Chine.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. H. 16 à 20 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#105
Een meerkleurige Satsuma vaas.
A multi-colored Satsuma vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 46 x Ø20 cmEstimate: € 40/60