Other lots by Kuijl
Other lots in this auction
-
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180 -
#398Wim KuijlPeriod: 1946 - 2014“Nefertiti”, een hoofd op sokkel, gegoten composiet, gesigneerd en gedateerd 3-11-2002.
"Nefertiti", a head on pedestal, cast composite, signed and dated 3-11-2002.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 140 / 180



