Other lots in this auction
-
#80Een gemberpot in Chinees porselein met gelukstekens op een florale achtergrond.
A ginger jar in Chinese porcelain adorned with lucky symbols on a floral background.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#299Een lot Satsuma porselein, bestaande uit een 4 dekselpotjes.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#66Krautheim, Selb BavariaEen polychroom porseleinen vaas met handgeschilderd bloemendecor, onderaan gemerkt. Duits.
A polychrome porcelain vase with hand-painted floral decoration, marked at the bottom. German.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#203Een antieke grammofoon. Te restaureren of voor onderdelen.
An antique gramophone. To restore or for parts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 38 x 41 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#176“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
"Madonna Della Rose". A plastic statue of the Madonna.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#169Een lot van 3 oude grés schenkkannen waarvan de grootste beschadigd/gelijmd.
A lot of 3 old stoneware pitchers, with the largest one being damaged/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#289Een lot van 3 albasten beeldjes, Chinees werk. De grootste is gebarsten/gelijmd.
A lot of 3 alabaster figurines, Chinese work. The largest one is cracked/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#74JunghansEen vintage porseleinen wandklokje. Gemerkt Junghans, verso genummerd.
A vintage porcelain wall clock. Marked Junghans, numbered on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#167Een lot van 2 kunststoffen bustes van een jongen en meisje met hoofddeksel.
A lot of 2 plastic busts of a boy and girl with headgear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#9Een 19e eeuws porseleinen beeldje/solifleur voorstellend een meisje met hond.
A 19th-century porcelain figurine/solifleur depicting a girl with a dog.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#104IfocoEen vintage verrekijker in lederen doos. Gemerkt Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.
A vintage binoculars in leather case. Marked Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40

