#468Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met familiaal tafereel in het decor en vlinderhandvaten.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a family scene in the decoration and butterfly handles.No longer availableDim. 58 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#249Een paar wandspiegels met vergulde en gesculpteerde omlijsting en floraal decor.
A pair of wall mirrors with gilded and sculpted frames and floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 63 x 44 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#134“Christus op de koude steen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. 17e eeuws.
"Christ on the cold stone." A painting, oil on panel. 17th century.No longer availableDim. 21 x 15 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#171Een lot van 3 grote drageoirs in geslepen kleurloos kristal, eind 19e, begin 20e eeuw.
A lot of 3 large cut colorless crystal jardinières, late 19th, early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 41,5 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#271W. Lübke & C. Lützow“Denkmäler der Kunst”, klassiker Ausgabe. Een antiek kunstboek, door W. Lübke & C. Lützow, 1884.
#427Een buste in groen gesteente van een Chinese dame op een houten sokkel. De sokkel is los.
A bust in green stone of a Chinese lady on a wooden base. The base is loose.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#224“Fragment strijdtoneel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. 19e eeuws. Diverse restauraties.
"Fragment battlefield". A painting, oil on canvas. 19th century. Various restorations.No longer availableDim. 113 x 99 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#98C&A Voigt Sitzendorf“Tuinwerkers”. Een Duits meerkleurig, porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt. Vroeg 20e eeuws.
#651Een polychrome Murano papegaai.
A polychrome Murano parrot.No longer availableDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#436Een paar zwartgelakt metalen bijzettafeltjes.
A pair of black lacquered metal side tables.No longer availableDim. 38 x 55 x 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#520Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with baguette diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.35 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,07 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#81Een groot lot van diverse ethnische juwelen afkomstig uit; Turkmenistan, Indië, Marokko, Ethiopië, etc.
A large lot of various ethnic jewelry originating from Turkmenistan, India, Morocco, Ethiopia, etc.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180