#697NimyEen set van 2 vroeg 20ste eeuwse cachepots in porselein met florale motieven gedecoreerd. Onderaan gemerkt Nimy.
A set of 2 early 20th-century porcelain cache-pots decorated with floral motifs. Marked Nimy at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 21 x Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#408Een spekstenen beeld van een Chinese ‘onsterfelijke’.
A soapstone statue of a Chinese 'immortal'.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#416Een vintage LP-kast medio jaren ‘70. Wit aluminium in twee niveaus met vier deuren. Bovenaan met glazen vakverdeling.
A vintage LP cabinet from the mid-1970s. White aluminum with two levels and four doors. Top with glass compartment.No longer availableDim. H 125 x B 81 x D 47Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#381Een paar moderne tafellampen.
#427Een buste in groen gesteente van een Chinese dame op een houten sokkel. De sokkel is los.
A bust in green stone of a Chinese lady on a wooden base. The base is loose.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#68Een gevarieerd lot van 7 miniatuurauto’s in verschillende schalen, bestaande uit Matchbox, Burago’s, Norev, Welly, Maisto en old timer.
A lot of 7 miscellaneous miniature cars in various scales, including Matchbox, Burago, Norev, Welly, Maisto, and old timer.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#632“Wit boerenpaard”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, draagt handtekening.
"White workhorse", a painting, oil on panel, signed.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#86Een antieke massief grenen tafel met uitschuifbaar blad met verborgen vak.
An antique solid pine table with extendable leaf with hidden compartment.No longer availableDim. 80 x 118 x 90 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#496Een massief kersenhouten secretaire met 2 grote en binnenin 6 kleine laden.
#137Hergé“Le trésor de Rackham le Rouge”, Tintin, HC, 1946, 1ste editie in kleur. Scheurtje boven aan de rug, hoeken licht beschadigd en op het titelblad is een naam geschreven.
"The Treasure of Red Rackham", Tintin, HC, 1946, 1st edition in color. Tear at the top of the spine, corners slightly damaged, and a name written on the title page.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#577StarluxEen lot van 15 loden Napoleontische soldaatjes, bestaande uit 13 Cavaleristen en 2 Infanteristen. Gemerkt Starlux.
A lot of 15 lead Napoleonic soldiers, consisting of 13 cavalrymen and 2 infantrymen. Marked Starlux.No longer availableDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#614Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vazen met floraal decor. 1 met 6-hoekige vorm, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases with floral decoration. 1 with hexagonal shape, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 35 & 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90