#229M. Van Damme“Stadsplein”. Gravure. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"City Square". Engraving. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 15 cm -
#51R. Salme“Paysage panorama temps gris”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd R. Salme.
"Landscape panorama, gray weather." Oil on canvas. Signed R. Salme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 x b 65 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#214‘Elzenborn’. Aquarel, gemonogrammeerd WB, ‘72.
'Elzenborn'. Watercolor, monogrammed WB, '72.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29/44 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#160Baert“Stilleven met vruchten en fles”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Still life with fruits and bottle". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#145“Bloemstilleven”. Een aquarel op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life". A watercolor on paper, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Ketsmann“Abstract impressionistisch landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd E Ketsmann, 1977.
Abstract impressionist landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed E Ketsmann, 1977.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60/50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#137Jan Waterschoot“Polderzicht”, inkt en waterverf op papier, gesigneerd Jan Waterschoot.
"Polderzicht", ink and watercolor on paper, signed by Jan Waterschoot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#165Naudts“Stilleven met koffiemolen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Still life with coffee grinder". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#2Jef PeetersPolderlandschap met sloep onder de herfstzon. Olieverf op doek door Jef Peeters. Gesigneerd.
Polder landscape with sloop under the autumn sun. Oil on canvas by Jef Peeters. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70/60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of graphics, including a bookplate 'Robert Heinemann' and an etching by Pieter Colen '83, 16/250.No longer availableOnline only