#438Een paar Chinees porseleinen blauw en witte gemberpotten
#413“Abstract”. Een zwartgepatineerd beeld van terracottain in de stijl van Hartung en onderaan genummerd 29.
"Abstract." A black-patinated terracotta sculpture in the style of Hartung, numbered 29 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#393Een gesculpteerde spekstenen gestileerde adelaar op houten sokkel.
A sculpted stylized eagle in soapstone on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 38 + 12 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#384P. Martens“Liggend naakt”. Tekening op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Reclining nude". Drawing on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 105 x 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#494“Volkse taferelen in verticaal dorpszicht” Gemengde techniek op papier. Toegeschreven aan De Coninck René (uit familiebezit).
"Folk scenes in vertical village view" Mixed media on paper. Attributed to De Coninck René (from family collection).No longer availableDim. 93 x 66,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#516Een massief grenen kast met gesculpteerde panelen. 19e eeuws.
A solid pine cabinet with carved panels. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 115 x 80 x 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#574Een vintage geblazen ‘bubble glass’ lamp naar Helena Tynell
A vintage blown 'bubble glass' lamp attributed to Helena Tynell.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#171Een bronzen plaquette met abstract hoofd. Naar Modigliani.
A bronze plaque with an abstract head. Inspired by Modigliani.No longer availableDim. 26 x 13 cmEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#536Een set van 4 bruingepatineerde Thonetstijl stoelen, met zit gemerkt Luterma, Estonia, met floraal decor.
A set of 4 brown patinated Thonet style chairs, with seat marked Luterma, Estonia, with floral decoration.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#590Tavannes watch & CoEen zakhorloge met zilveren kast, Tavannes Watch Co. Gemerkt 0.800. In beschermkistje (glas ontbreekt).
#206Een grote antieke massief eikenhouten koffer. 18e eeuws.
A large antique solid oak chest. 18th century.No longer availableDim. 61.5 x 115 x 74 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180