#154
Een houten kistje met blauw vilt afgewerkte binnenkant en sleuteltje.
A wooden box with blue felt finished inside and key.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 11 x 29.5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#42SBS
Een kleine verrekijker, gemerkt SBS met bijhorend tasje.
A small pair of binoculars, marked SBS with matching bag.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 5/10 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
#197
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
#11
Een lot boeken met Belgisch geografisch, cultureel thema. Bijgevoegd boek met interieur thema “Pieter Porter”.
A lot of books with a Belgian geographical, cultural theme. Attached book with interior theme “Pieter Porter”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50/100 -
#95
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#140
Een lot van 3 stuks vintage glaswerk, 1 hoog glas en 2 vazen.
A lot of 3 pieces of vintage glassware, 1 tall glass and 2 vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#129G. Beetemé
“Antwerpen Moederstad van Handel en Kunst.” Versierd met plannen en platen. Gedateerd 1888.
“Antwerp Mother City of Trade and Art.” Decorated with plans and plates. Dated 1888.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#103
Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
#108
Een gevarieerd lot van 4 verschillende oude kommetjes, tassen en ondertassen. Meerdere met schilferschade en haarlijnscheurtjes.
A varied lot of 4 different old bowls, cups and saucers. Several with flake damage and hairline cracks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 34.00 €Dim. 13.5 cmØEstimate: € 20/25 -
#158
Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde rand en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15/20