#153Een antieke Jumeau pop met porseleinen hoofdje en met ledematen van papier machée. We voegen er een klein porseleinen popje aan toe.
An antique Jumeau doll with a porcelain head and papier-mâché limbs. Includes a small porcelain doll.No longer availableDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#252“Bospad”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en verso gedateerd “190X”.
"Bospad." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom and dated on the reverse "190X."No longer availableDim. 33 x 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#2“Erotisch miniatuur”. Een schilderijtje, gemengde techniek op papier. Eind 18e, vroeg 19e eeuw.
"Erotic miniature." A painting, mixed media on paper. Late 18th, early 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 7 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#635Een albasten coupe op voet versierd met druivenranken. Eén franje gebroken.
#60Een 18 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and rose gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,67 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#111Boud Ceysens“Naar de top”. Een bronzen sculptuur. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"To the top". A bronze sculpture. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#262Guerin KellerEen meerkleurig porseleinen vide-poche, craquelé met divers mythische figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt “GK”.
A multicolored porcelain vide-poche, crackled with various mythological figures in the decoration. Marked "GK" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 9 x 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#1GoebelEen lot van 3 beeldjes van hondjes bestaande uit een vintage parfum lampje en 2 beeldjes van een poedel, alledrie gemerkt Goebel.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a vintage perfume lamp and 2 poodle figurines, all marked Goebel.No longer availableDim. h 19 x l 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#461Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen flesvazen met figuratief en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of 2 Chinese porcelain baluster vases with figurative and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 & 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#575Een kleine Moud-loper met traditioneel coloriet en patroon.
#163Een zilveren schaal met handvat in de vorm van een draak, 570 gram, gemerkt 800, een maan met kroon (Duitsland) en een leeuw.
A silver dish with a dragon-shaped handle, 570 grams, marked 800, a moon with a crown (Germany), and a lion.No longer availableDim. 800‰ 570 gramEstimate: € 300 / 500