#193
Een lot van 3 porseleinen vaasjes. Divers decor.
#51
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#279Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote witte en kleine zwarte bollen.
A fantasy necklace set with large white and small black balls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
#95
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#41
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert, green and transparent, with flake damage in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 25 x 18cmØEstimate: € 10/15 -
#213Helga Verlinden
Twee verschillende halssnoeren bezet met fijne bruine parels e.a.
Two different necklaces set with fine brown pearls and other.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#91
Een lot van doorzichtig geslepen kristal, bestaande uit flesjes, potjes en glas.
A lot of transparent cut crystal, consisting of bottles, jars and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
Een kristallen vaas onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, donkerroze en doorzichtig.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom, dark pink and transparent.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#67
Een boekenreeks getiteld Histoire de l’art.
A series of books entitled Histoire de l'art.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10/15 -
#300
Een tafellamp uit zamak met gesculpteerde details en kap.
A table lamp made of zamac with sculpted details and shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
A lot of a Japanese Imari porcelain vase, a lidded bowl and a multi-surface flower vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 15cmEstimate: € 35/50