Other lots by De Coninck
-
#492René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Scheldezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Kleine punctie midden onder.
"View of the Scheldt." Oil on canvas. Signed. Small puncture in the middle bottom.No longer availableDim. 51 x 61 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#499René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Winterlandschap.” Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Winter landscape." Mixed technique. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 93 x 66,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Winterlandschap.” Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
No longer availableDim. 93 x 66,5 cm
Other lots in this auction
-
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Hoevezicht met hooischoven.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
"Farm view with hayracks." Watercolor on paper. Signed. Dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 24 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

