#214Karel De Swerts
“Ludwig van Beethoven”. Een sanguinetekening. Gesigneerd.
"Ludwig van Beethoven". A sanguine drawing. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 45 x 37 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#16
‘Ballerina’s’, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd Van Der Herten.
‘Ballerinas’, watercolor on paper, signed by Van Der Herten.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 50 x 32 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#342
Een spiegel in uitbundig versierde vergulde kader.
#59Commerman
‘Rustend damspel’, aquarel op papier, getekend Commerman G.
"Resting Checkers Game", watercolor on paper, signed by Commerman G.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 64 x b 46 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#132
“La Laitière”. Een gravure op papier.
"La Laitière" - An engraving on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 44 x 32cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#409
#188
Een print naar een aquarel met Canadese ganzen.
A print of a watercolor featuring Canadian geese.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 50 x b 40 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#372
#148Georges Averhals
#20Harrie Sterk
#264Ex-Libris
"Stylized portrait". A lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate "Ex-Libris" with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 19 x 13cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#292
'Floralia', oil on paper, signed J. Bommers and dated 1880.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 44 x b 32 cmEstimate: € 40/60