Other lots by Masereel
#504Frans MasereelPeriod: 1889-1972“Gents grootheid...”. Houtsnede. Gesigneerd en genummerd 218/750 buiten de plaat.
“Gents grootheid...”. Gravure sur bois. Signée et numérotée 218/750 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 31 x 39 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Gents grootheid...”. Gravure sur bois. Signée et numérotée 218/750 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 31 x 39 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150