Other lots in this auction
-
#96Porseleinen Christusbeeld, polychroom in pasteltinten.
Porcelain Christ figure, polychrome in pastel colors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 45 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#151Louis PeetersPeriod: 1887 - 1964“Molen bij Leiden”, een ets op papier, gesigneerd buiten de plaat L. Peeters.
"Windmill near Leiden", an etching on paper, signed outside the plate L. Peeters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#50FriedlandEen vintage elektrische schoolbel, Friedland.
A vintage electric school bell, Friedland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#56Een lot van 9 koperen pannen, de grootste, Ø 28 cm van het merk Falk, 4 met Ø 16 cm, merkloos en 4 met Ø 14.5 cm gemerkt Copper Cook.
A lot of 9 copper pans, the largest Ø 28 cm by Falk, 4 Ø 16 cm unbranded, and 4 Ø 14.5 cm marked Copper Cook.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#60Quimper, Perignem, DerutaDrie porseleinen borden respectievelijk gemerkt: Perignem, Deruta en Quimper.
Three porcelain plates respectively marked: Perignem, Deruta, and Quimper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#212Een gevarieerd lot strips (Jommeke, Luitenant Blueberry, XIII, Bob et Bobette, Rode Ridder, enz.)
Un lot varié de BD (Jommeke, Lieutenant Blueberry, XIII, Bob et Bobette, Rode Ridder, etc.)No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#24MuranoEen groep van 2 zwaluwen, roze en kleurloos Muranoglas.
A set of 2 swallows, pink and colorless Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#25StübeEen vintage keukenweegschaal van het merk Stube.
A vintage kitchen scale by the brand Stube.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 31 x 20 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#22Een lot van 9 stuks porselein bestaande uit 8 vazen en een theebus. Hoofdzakelijk Chinees werk.
A lot of 9 pieces of porcelain consisting of 8 vases and a tea caddy. Mainly Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Dekselpotje van Capodimonte aardewerk. Versierd met puttis.
Lidded pot in Capo di Monte pottery. Decorated with putti.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 18, Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#38Vintage cocktailshaker, kogelvormig.
Vintage cocktail shaker, spherical.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#173Een handbeschilderde vaas, opaalglas, met bloemen in het decor.
A hand-painted vase, opaline glass, with flowers in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

