Other lots by De Cort
#185H. Alti
“Nature morte au homard”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1956.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 47 x 57 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#254Henri De Grève
”Bateau de pêche sur la plage”. Huile sur toile. Signée. Ecole belge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 49 x 59 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#308
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#184J. Dardenne
“Chiny sur Semois”. Huile sur toile marouflée. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 25 x 31 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#243L. Cuvelier
“Fermes près d’un étang”. Huile sur toile. Signée. Dégât.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 69 x 100 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#248Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983
“Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Vue sur fermette”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 75 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#297
“Klaprozen”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#199Lei Tomsin
“Boefje”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1949.
“Le petit escroc”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1949.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#242A. Van den Dries
“Landschap in de Kempen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage en Campine”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#137
#304
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 34 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#296L. Baguet
“Dorpszicht aan een stroom”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#255I. Renier
“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#303Ute Resch
“Winterpret”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 44 x 54 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#258
“Zicht op Brugge”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#305
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 20 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#279Mamree
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#298L. Baguet
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 50 x 80 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#182Nin
“Landweggetje”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Chemin de campagne”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 24 x 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#326Paul DelarochePeriod: 1797-1856
”Le nouveau-né”. Une peinture classique à plusieurs personnages. Huile sur toile. Signature à droite en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1150.00 €Dim. 84 x 101 cmEstimate: € 2000 / 3000 -
#302
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#306
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 24 x 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#299Y. Dereume
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#213J. Peeters
#77
Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#73
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h: 47 & 34 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#179Teurelinckx
#36
Een vintage vaasje en kruikje van oranje glas.
#286
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h: 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#65
Een klein houten ezeltje.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h: 56 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#234
Lot de livres comprenant:-F.-X. Feller. 'Biographie universelle ou Dictionnaire historique des hommes qui se sont fait un nom par leur génie, leurs talents, leurs vertus, leurs erreurs ou leurs crimes. Edition revue et continuée jusqu'en 1848 sous la direction de C. Weiss et de A. Busson.' 8 vol. Dos cuir. In 4°. Ed. Paris, Lille, Besançon 1847-1850. Bon état, quelques taches d’humidité.-Grégoire L. “Géographie générale physique, politique et économique”. Avec 100 cartes, de nombreuses gravure(..)No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Estimate: € 150 / 200 -
#319
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#170
“Portrait d’un homme”. Huile sur panneau. D’après le XVIIe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 34 x 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#211Duclos & Wicar
“Les Suites de la Guerre”. Ingekleurde ets naar Rubens.
“Les Suites de la Guerre”. Eau-forte colorée d’après Rubens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 23 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#270
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. h: 37 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#229
Een lot van vier klokjes.
Un lot comprenant quatre horloges murales polychromes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40