Paar parkzichten. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
A. De Seck

Pair of park views. Oil on panel. Signed.
Online only
Dim. 48 x 58 cm
SKU: 1404240405.
Auction day: 15 April 2024 21:00
Catalogue #405
Estimate: € 30 / 50

  • #142

    “Kittens”. Een lot van 2 schilderijtjes, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Kittens". A lot of 2 small paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 19,5 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #327
    P. Loic

    “Still life”. A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 28 x 45cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #366
    R. De Coster

    Seated Young Woman. Pastel on paper. Signed and dated 1978.
    Online only
    Dim. 49 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #168
    Jon Baken

    "Composition with three characters". Oil on paper. Monogrammed and dated 1987.
    Online only
    Dim. 28 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #217

    'The Fisherman', oil on canvas, signed. Includes 2 photo prints on canvas.
    Online only
    Dim. h 100 x b 70 cm
    Estimate: € 5 / 10
  • #383
    L. Franck

    lot van 3 etsen -”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.

    A lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.
    Online only
    Dim. 48 x 66cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #166

    Een paar reproducties naar werken van Schapner.

    A few reproductions after works by Schapner.
    Online only
    Dim. 38x39 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #56
    Constant De Swerts

    "Vase of straw flowers". A watercolor. Signed and dated 1954.
    Online only
    Dim. 35 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #141

    Online only
    Dim. 29 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #35

    ‘ Femme à sa toilette’, een litho naar Lautrec, genummerd 461/500.

    'Woman at her toilet', a lithograph after Lautrec, numbered 461/500.
    Online only
    Dim. 37 x 24.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #179
    Leonard Wiedh

    "Mediterranean grape picker." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 69 x 78 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #99
    H. Bettens

    "Standing naked". A drawing, charcoal on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 35 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Online Only Schilderijen 15 April 2024

15 April 2024 21:00