#78Waterkruik, hout met leder overtrokken. Etnisch decoratief voorwerp.
Water jug, wood covered with leather. Ethnical decorative object.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 12, Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#106Barokke tafel op bolpoten. Gedecoreerd met gestoken leeuwenkoppen en vissen.
Baroque table on ball feet. Decorated with carved lion heads and fishes.No longer availableDim. H 77, B 130, D 100 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#436Dingens BarometersEen moderne RVS contrabarometer met bol glazen front. Thermometer en haarhygrometer. Model K033.519, door Dingens Barometers, made in Belgium.
A modern stainless steel contrabarometer with convex glass front. Thermometer and hair hygrometer. Model K033.519, by Dingens Barometers, made in Belgium.No longer availableDim. 106 x 16cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#360Een 14 kt roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,27 ct.
A 14 kt rose gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.27 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,28 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#95Gucci ItalyEen vintage dubbel potlood, gemerkt Gucci, made in Italy, 925. Zilver en kristal in zijn originele doos. Medio jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw.
A vintage double pencil, marked Gucci, made in Italy, 925. Silver and crystal in its original box. From the mid-1960s.No longer availableDim. l 25.5 cm 925‰Estimate: € 250 / 350 -
#375Hasbro Action ManPeriod: 1999 - 2005Een lot van Hasbro Action Man bestaande uit: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranget, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission waarvan de meeste in ongeopende verpakking en 5 losse figuren.
A lot of Hasbro Action Man including: Laser Force, Mission Grizzly, Crocodile Ranger, Hydro Speeder, Arctic Mission, Mountain Mission, Thai Mission, most in unopened packaging, and 5 loose figures.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#491Een paar orchideepotten van blauw en wit geglazuurd aardewerk, gedecoreerd met bloemen en vogels.
A pair of orchid pots made of blue and white glazed pottery, decorated with flowers and birds.No longer availableDim. 20 x 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#91Een paar deels vergulde, deels gepatineerde bronzen kandelaars met Putti.
A pair of partially gilt, partially patinated bronze candlesticks with Putti figures.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#500Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met witgouden bolletjes en parels.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with white gold balls and pearls.No longer availableDim. 10,77 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#363éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’Amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#128“De jonge roker.” Sculptuur van brons op marmeren voet.
"The young smoker." Bronze sculpture on marble base.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160