#173Marianne RouwsPeriod: °1943
Composition . Technique mixte sur papier. Signé et daté 93. Verre brisé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 42.00 €Dim. 86 x 59 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#32
Een maanvormig flesje van gesatineerd amberkleurig glas.
#56
“Scène de rue avec char”. Croquis en crayon. Porte une signature: P. Joostens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 10 x 12 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#120José Olmos
“Attraper les puces, scène de village”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 67 x 124 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#275De Smedt
“Stilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 50 x 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#176Dinky Supertoys
Véhicule de montage de missiles avec missile corporel et plate-forme de lancement . Modèle réduit dans la boîte d'origine. N ° 666.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Estimate: € 70 / 80 -
#177
“Venzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
“Vue sur les Fagnes”. Huile sur toile. Signature illisible.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 79 x 59 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#213Vlaamse School
“Hoevelandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
#178
Dictionnaire historique et géographique des communes belges. Deux volumes. Eug de Seyn. Ed. Bieleveld.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 75 / 100 -
#174
Une série de quinze carreaux à décor floral bleu. Production belge. Un avec un coin restauré.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 15,5 x 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#49
“Karl Brulov” et “French Drawings. 18th Century”. Deux portefolios d’art. Ed. Aurora, Léningrad.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#17
Een blaker van meerkleurig aardewerk van Rouen.
Une applique en poterie de Rouen multicolore.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. l: 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25