Other lots by Timmermans
#114Félix TimmermansPeriod: 1886 - 1947“Herenportret”. Olieverf op paneel. Gemonogrammeerd “FT”.
“Portrait d’homme”. Huile sur panneau. Monogrammé FT.Dim. 16 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120