#375
Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen.
#130
#379
“Reebok” & “Haas”. Twee reproducties.
“Reebok” & “Hare”. Two reproductions.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 x 32 & 33 x 43 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#59Commerman
‘Rustend damspel’, aquarel op papier, getekend Commerman G.
"Resting Checkers Game", watercolor on paper, signed by Commerman G.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 64 x b 46 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#331
“Onze-Lieve-Vrouw van Altijddurende Bijstand”. Een print papier.
"Our Lady of Perpetual Help." A paper print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 82 x 60cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#41
Een spiegel met verguld houten kader en florale details.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 71 x 42 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#372
“Bloemen in vaas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, bloemstilleven. Onderaan mogeijk gesigneerd “André Dillen”.
#95
#60
“Sleutelstraat”. Een tekening op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Key Street". A drawing on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 22 x 17 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#216Karel De Swerts
“Guido Gezelle”. Een portret in sanguinekrijt. Gesigneerd.
"Two landscapes". Watercolor on paper. One (20 x 27 cm) signed SV André, the other (27 x 40 cm) signed D. Toussaint and dated 1944.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27x20cm30x40cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#35
A mirror in solid wood carved frame with an angel head mounted at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 83 x 50 cmEstimate: € 20/30