#67Nadi
"Boy on chair." & "Girl in the city with doll." Acrylic on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60/70 -
#25E. Doorenbos
#162Baele
‘Deer in motion’, print op papier, draagt de naam C. Baele.
#28Pol MaraPeriod: 1920-1998
“Collage with nude and feather”. A lithograph on paper. Numbered at the bottom 44/120, signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 80.00 €Dim. 51,5 x 78cmEstimate: € 220/280 -
#135Serge Creuz
#109M. Wallaert
"Couple". Lithographier. Signé et numéroté 6/40 à l'extérieur de la planche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 45 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#113
« Etudes pour violon », techniques mixtes sur papier, signées.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#202
“Zee bij zonsondergang, abstract werk.” Olieverf op doek. Decoratief werk.
"Sea at Sunset, abstract piece." Oil on canvas. Decorative artwork.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 100 x 100 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#139
Een paar printen van honden in kostuum. Naar Poncelet.
A pair of prints of dogs in costumes. After Poncelet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40/80 -
#147
"'Square at St Anneke', an etching by Jaak Gorus numbered 25/45."No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 10 x b 23 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#31Jean-Pierre Tuerlinckx
“Abstract bloemenstilleven.” Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
“Abstract flower still life.” Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 79 x 69 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#128
Een decoratieve Rolls Royce spiegel met afbeelding model Silver Ghost 1909.
A decorative Rolls Royce mirror featuring a picture of the Silver Ghost 1909 model.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Estimate: € 15/30