#598Een set van 2 smeedijzeren haardijzers.
#546Een massief eikenhouten boekenpers.
A solid oak book press.No longer availableDim. h 81 x 49 x 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#569Vic Gentils“De hovaardigheid”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1970 buiten de plaat.
"The Vanity". Engraving. Signed and dated 1970 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 17 x 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#210Een sterling zilveren ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met 2 briljantjes.
A sterling silver chain with heart-shaped pendant set with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds.No longer availableDim. 9,38 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#35Twee paar 18 karaats geelgouden oorbellen.
#138Een lamp in Tiffany stijl met gietijzeren voet en glas-in-lood kap met een decor van bloemen.
A lamp in Tiffany style with a cast iron base and stained glass shade decorated with flowers.No longer availableDim. h 61 cm Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Gallotti&RadiceEen vintage design bijzettafeltje met houten sokkelbasis en fumé “grigio Italia” spiegelglas. Model “Yanin” voor Gallotti&Radice.
A vintage design side table with a wooden pedestal base and smoked "grigio Italia" mirror glass. Model "Yanin" for Gallotti&Radice.No longer availableDim. 52 x 60 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#428Een gipsen voet.
A plaster foot.No longer availableDim. L. 28 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#382Thodor Pelmus“Picioare de Femeie”. Gemengde techniek op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999.
"Feet of a Woman". Mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated 1999.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#487Een Chinees houten juwelenkastje met messing beslag en jade ingelegd.
A Chinese wooden jewelry box with brass fittings and jade inlay.No longer availableDim. 18 x 11 x 14cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#424Een antieke wandelstok met zilveren handvat gemerkt ‘800’ met Duitse keuren.
#301MartinEen lot van 2 beren in pluche, Martin Germany waarvan 1 limited edition model nummer 40-000-23 en genummerd 428/750.
A lot of 2 plush bears, Martin Germany, of which 1 is a limited edition model number 40-000-23 and numbered 428/750.No longer availableDim. l 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70