Other lots in this auction
-
#235Een beschilderde pied de stalles in en hout met een vijvertafereel.
A painted pied de stalle in wood depicting a pond scene.No longer availableDim. 116 x Ø 32.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#339Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeld van een dame met fruitmand, gemerkt met een gekroonde N, laat 19e eeuws.
A multi-colored porcelain figure of a lady with a fruit basket, marked with a crowned N, late 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#184Een spiegel met MDF omlijsting.
A mirror with MDF frame.No longer availableDim. 60 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#388Opon Ifa‘Opon Ifa”, een houtgesculpteerd Afrikaans waarzeggersbord, Yoruba, Nigeria.
"Opon Ifa", a wood-carved African divination board, Yoruba, Nigeria.No longer availableDim. 39 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#92Louis Charles CrespinPeriod: 1892 - 1953“Salut Pontifical”, een aquarel, gesigneerd vooraan en getiteld achteraan.
"Salut Pontifical", a watercolor, signed in the front and titled on the back.No longer availableDim. 35 x 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#265Een speelgoed bouwdoos gemerkt Märklin Plus A 9004, ongeopend in originele doos.
A toy construction kit marked Märklin Plus A 9004, unopened in original box.No longer availableDim. 43 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white lampshades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#219Tony Agostini“Schildersezels”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 139/150.
"Painter's easels". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 139/150.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#240Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met peridot met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,20 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with peridot with a total weight of approximately 3.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,30 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#70HamiltonEen 14 kt geelgouden dameshorloge bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en een lederen polsband. Met certificaat.
A 14 kt yellow gold ladies' watch set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.40 ct. and a leather wristband. With certificate.No longer availableDim. Bruto : 27,96 gEstimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#99“Polderlandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan monogram. Lichte verfschade.
"Polder Landscape". A painting, oil on canvas. Monogram at the bottom. Minor paint damage.No longer availableDim. 43 x 59cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#27Een bronzen gelaatsdeel op een steen gemonteerd, gesigneerd.
A bronze facial feature mounted on a stone, signed.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80

