Other lots in this auction
-
#439Een smeedijzeren luchter met acht lichtpunten, versierd met kristallen pendeloques.
A wrought iron chandelier with eight light points, decorated with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableDim. H: 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#64F. De Landtsheer“Bloemenstilleven met Hortensia's.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with Hydrangeas." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 73 x 51 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#437Een ‘Blanc de Chine’ Quan Yin gezet op boomstronk.
A 'Blanc de Chine' Quan Yin set on a tree trunk.No longer availableDim. h 32,5 cmEstimate: € 300 / 340 -
#70HamiltonEen 14 kt geelgouden dameshorloge bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en een lederen polsband. Met certificaat.
A 14 kt yellow gold ladies' watch set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.40 ct. and a leather wristband. With certificate.No longer availableDim. Bruto : 27,96 gEstimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#211Capo di MonteEen groep in meerkleurig porselein voorstellend 2 vissende zwervers, gemerkt Sartori, Capo Di Monte. Op houten sokkel. Minieme schade.
A group in polychrome porcelain depicting 2 fishing beggars, marked Sartori, Capo Di Monte. On wooden base. Minimal damage.No longer availableDim. 35 x 47 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#276Een set van 3 bijzettafeltjes in Engelse stijl, groen lederen inleg.
A set of 3 side tables in English style, with green leather inlay.No longer availableDim. 51 x 54.5 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#214C. Lasch“Kinderen met een kruiwagen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd binnen de plaat.
"Children with a wheelbarrow." Engraving. Signed within the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 35 cmEstimate: € 230 / 40 -
#221Een hoge hoed in zijn hoedendoos. Merk van Jan Worm in Gorinchem.
A top hat in its hat box. Maker Jan Worm from Gorinchem.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#473Een kinderkopje van composiet.
A child's head made of composite.No longer availableDim. 34 x 19 x 16 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#37Auguste Le RoyEen kartelklokje met opschrift op de wijzerplaat en binnenin: Auguste Le Roy à Caen, in hout en koper.
A cartel clock with inscription on the dial and inside: Auguste Le Roy à Caen, made of wood and copper.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#180Een Tissot automatic polshorloge met lederen polsband.
A Tissot automatic wristwatch.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#179Hendrik Slabbinck“Boszicht in herfst.” Olieverf op doek.
"Forest view in autumn." Oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 22,5 x 31,5 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400

