#433Een blauw en witte Chinese tulpenvaas met 6 onderverdelingen.
A blue and white Chinese tulip vase with 6 compartments.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160 -
#107Daum FranceEen vintage kristallen sculptuur van een dolfijn op gechromeerde staander, gesigneerd, Daum France.
A vintage crystal sculpture of a dolphin on a chromed stand, signed, Daum France.No longer availableDim. 49 cmEstimate: € 180 / 260 -
#498Een oranje glaspasta vaas met ‘mille fleur’ decor.
An orange glass paste vase with 'mille fleur' decor.No longer availableDim. h 53 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#551MinoxPeriod: 1974Een Minox 35 ML pocket camera, analoog, in kunstlederen hoesje. De kleinste 35 mm camera ooit gemaakt volgens de fabrikant. In productie gegaan in 1975.
A Minox 35 ML pocket camera, analog, in faux leather case. According to the manufacturer, the smallest 35mm camera ever made. Released in production in 1975.No longer availableDim. 6 x 11 x 3 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#361Een groot houtgesculpteerd Afrikaans masker.
A large wooden sculpted African mask.No longer availableDim. h 47 x b 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#196Een massief eikenhouten 19e eeuwse commode met bronzen handvatten.
A solid oak 19th-century chest of drawers with bronze handles.No longer availableDim. 85 x 124 x 58 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#597Een Afrikaanse houtgesculpteerde voorraadpot met salamanders in het decor.
An African wood sculpted storage jar with salamanders in the design.No longer availableDim. h 43 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#473Een kinderkopje van composiet.
#472Een massief eikenhouten halbank met opbergkoffer.
#415Een sac-à-perles luchter van kristal.
A crystal sac-à-perles chandelier.No longer availableDim. h 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#259Jan Vercammen“UItgestrekt landschap”. Tekening. Gesigneerd.
"Vast landscape". Drawing. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35