#150Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 1,08 ct. F SI1. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,42 ct. F VVS2.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 1.08 ct. F SI1. and diamonds with a total weight of 0.42 ct. F VVS2.No longer availableDim. 4,55 gEstimate: € 3800 / 4000 -
#45Een parelhalssnoer met 18 kt geelgouden slot.
A pearl necklace with an 18kt yellow gold clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#487Een Chinees houten juwelenkastje met messing beslag en jade ingelegd.
A Chinese wooden jewelry box with brass fittings and jade inlay.No longer availableDim. 18 x 11 x 14cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#547Een Chinees porseleinen buikvaas, met traditioneel decor van figuren.
A Chinese porcelain belly vase, with traditional decoration of figures.No longer availableDim. h 57,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#217Een groot lot postzegels van over de gehele wereld, van Congo tot Thailand, Vaticaan tot Canada bestaande uit 8 grote boeken, 6 kleine boekjes, een doos en 2 postzegel catalogi. Toegevoegd enkele chromo’s.
A large lot of stamps from around the world, from Congo to Thailand, Vatican to Canada consisting of 8 large books, 6 small booklets, a box, and 2 stamp catalogues. Includes some chromos.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#3LegoEen lot Lego in originele verpakking. Een set 931 (ongeopend), een plaat 799 (met originele hoes maar geopend, een cartonnen Lego System stratenplan nr. 200 (rand beschadigd). En een Nr. 6 doos (volledigheid niet nagekeken).
A lot of Lego in original packaging. Includes set 931 (unopened), baseplate 799 (with original box but opened), cardboard Lego System street map no. 200 (edge damaged), and a Nr. 6 box (completeness not checked).No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#469Een houten Art Deco staande lamp met ronde voet en 2 etagères.
#208Een beeld van een putti met hond en kikker in brons op granieten sokkel.
A sculpture of a putto with a dog and frog in bronze on a granite base.No longer availableDim. 20 x 21 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#371Een paar cloisonné borden met weelderig bloemdecor. ‘Made in China’ - Jingfa. Met bijbehorende sokkel.
A pair of cloisonné plates with rich floral decoration. 'Made in China' - Jingfa. With matching base.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#304Marie-Louise Batardy“De Goochelaar naar Jeroen Bosch”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd.
"The Magician after Jeroen Bosch". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40Estimate: € 100 / 120 -
#494“Volkse taferelen in verticaal dorpszicht” Gemengde techniek op papier. Toegeschreven aan De Coninck René (uit familiebezit).
"Folk scenes in vertical village view" Mixed media on paper. Attributed to De Coninck René (from family collection).No longer availableDim. 93 x 66,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#266Een houten verstelbare schoolbank.
A wooden adjustable school desk.No longer availableDim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60