Other lots in this auction
-
#116Een massief eikenhouten linnenkast met één deur.
A solid oak linen cabinet with one door.No longer availableDim. 198 x 100 x 64 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#313Märklin, PocherEen modeltreinen lot bestaande uit een Märklin maxi spoor 1 platte wagen en een loc met tender van Pocher, spoor HO nr 297.
A model trains lot consisting of a Märklin Maxi gauge 1 flat car and a locomotive with tender by Pocher, gauge HO no. 297.No longer availableDim. 6 x 24 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#408Een Taiwanese famille rose figuur in meerkleurig porselein, onderaan gemerkt, kleine hoorn bij één van de drakenkoppen manco.
A Taiwanese famille rose figure in polychrome porcelain, marked at the bottom, small chip at one of the dragon heads missing.No longer availableDim. h 37 x 19 x 17 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#293Een messingen Art Deco tafellamp met opaalglazen kap en pegels.
A brass Art Deco table lamp with opal glass shade and drops.No longer availableDim. 59 x Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#416Een handgeknoopt Tabriz tapijt uit Iran.
A hand-knotted Tabriz carpet from Iran.No longer availableDim. 355 x 250 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#575Een vintage metalen bureau afkomstig uit een legerkazerne.
A vintage metal desk from a military barracks.No longer availableDim. 70 x 101 x 56 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#536Een set van 4 bruingepatineerde Thonetstijl stoelen, met zit gemerkt Luterma, Estonia, met floraal decor.
A set of 4 brown patinated Thonet style chairs, with seat marked Luterma, Estonia, with floral decoration.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#515Een beeldje van een engel in brons met symbalen op een zwart marmeren sokkel. Draagt een nummer en stempel van een bronsgieterij.
A bronze statue of an angel with cymbals on a black marble base. Bears a number and stamp from a bronze foundry.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#162Edouard LuckePeriod: 1901 - 1972“Zicht op velderijen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Lucke.
"View of farmlands", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Lucke.No longer availableDim. 90 x 100 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#598Een set van 2 smeedijzeren haardijzers.
A set of 2 wrought iron fire dogs.No longer availableDim. 47 x 38 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#538Een groot lot Aziatisch porselein bestaande uit 8 kopjes en schoteltjes, 20 bordjes, 2 kommen, 2 koppen en 14 kommetjes.
A large lot of Asian porcelain including 8 cups and saucers, 20 plates, 2 bowls, 2 teacups, and 14 small bowls.No longer availableDim. h 6 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#360Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 0,20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,26 gEstimate: € 400 / 450

