#269Een persglazen vaas.
#245Een lot van 26 geslepen likeurglaasjes.
A lot of 26 cut liqueur glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x Ø5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#262“Zeemanskunst”, een diorama in een fles voorstellend een kustdorpje met vuurtoren, twee driemasters en een roeibootje.
"Maritime art," a diorama in a bottle depicting a coastal village with a lighthouse, two three-masted ships, and a rowboat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x l 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#25Een bloemvormige plafonnière van goudgepatineerd smeedijzer.
A flower-shaped ceiling light made of gold-patinated wrought iron.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 44 cm -
#297Een houten schildersezeltje.
#238Een secretaire in mahoniefineer met een valdeur en 4 laden in Louis XVI-stijl.
A mahogany veneer secretaire with a fall-front door and 4 drawers in Louis XVI style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 143 x 82 x 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#186Een gesculpteerd Thais verguld houten beeld van een Tepphanom.
A sculpted Thai gilt wooden figure of a Tepphanom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#250Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
#131BidjarEen handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt van wol.
A hand-knotted Oriental carpet made of wool.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 296 x 204 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120