Other lots by Pelmus
#372Thodor Pelmus“Scaun”. Houtskool op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1998. Schade onderaan in het midden van het doek.
"Chair". Charcoal on canvas. Signed and dated 1998. Damage at the bottom in the middle of the canvas.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
"Chair". Charcoal on canvas. Signed and dated 1998. Damage at the bottom in the middle of the canvas.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60