#76
Een lot Art Deco varia, bestaande uit een koperen dekselpotje, twee foto kadertjes en een glazen karaf.
A lot of Art Deco miscellaneous items, consisting of a copper lid jar, two photo frames, and a glass decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#131
Een paar uit glaspasta gesculpteerde zwanen.
A pair of glass paste sculpted swan figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 37cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#182
Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roos metalen mand.
A black earthenware oil lamp and a rose metal basket.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 9 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#150
Een set van 4 gekleurde vintage glazen met een luchtbel in de voet.
A set of 4 colored vintage glasses with an air bubble in the base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 11.5 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#181
Een houten onderstel voor een klein kanonnetje.
A wooden base for a small cannon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 18 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#38
Een bronzen beeldje van een moeder met kind, niet gesigneerd.
A bronze statue of a mother with child, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#42
Een rond verguld kader met beschilderd zijden onderlegger met florale elementen.
A round gilded frame with a painted silk liner featuring floral elements.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø37cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#276
Een lot van 3 glazen items.
A lot of 3 glass items.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#224
Een metalen tafellamp.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 38cm -
#66
Een lot van 4 Afrikaanse houten beeldjes.
A lot of 4 African wooden figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#18Flora Plateel, Gouda
Een Hollands Gouda handgeschildeed aardewerken vaasje. Onderaan gemerkt “Flora Plateel”, model 924.
A Dutch Gouda hand-painted earthenware vase. Marked "Flora Plateel" at the bottom, model 924.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 15cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#146
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met figuren en geometrische elementen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with figures and geometric elements in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 14cmEstimate: € 25/50