#296Een lange pijp met een gevlamde effen kop.
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#159Een porseleinen theeset bestaande uit een theekan, melkkan en suikerpot. Wit met vergulde details versierd.
A porcelain tea set consisting of a teapot, milk jug, and sugar bowl. Decorated in white with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#27Decant-AirEen decanteerset in originele doos, gemerkt “Decant-Air”.
A small suitcase containing an incomplete replica of a pirate's telescope.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 23 x 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#104Een paar glazen bloemvazen.
A pair of glass flower vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#88Viners of SheffieldEen verzilverd metalen theepotje.
#80Een lot vintage kerstballen met verschillende uitvoeringen, 26 stuks.
A lot of vintage Christmas ornaments with various designs, 26 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#224Een pijp met grote pijpenkop van pijpaarde in de vorm van een man met baard en grote tulband.
A pipe with a large bowl of pipe clay in the shape of a man with a beard and a large turban.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 17,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35