Other lots in this auction
-
#521Märklin HOEen lot van 22 Märklin wagons bestaande uit 4 voor personenvervoer en 19 voor goederentrabsport.
A lot of 22 Märklin wagons consisting of 4 for passenger transport and 19 for freight transport.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#18Een lot van 15 oude beeldjes in porselein, geglazuurd aardewerk en biscuit. De meeste met schade.
A lot of 15 old figurines in porcelain, glazed earthenware, and biscuit. Most with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#60Quimper, Perignem, DerutaDrie porseleinen borden respectievelijk gemerkt: Perignem, Deruta en Quimper.
Three porcelain plates respectively marked: Perignem, Deruta, and Quimper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#278E.S. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas in kobalt blauw met een decor in goudverf en een romantische afbeelding gemerkt E.S. Germany.
A porcelain vase in cobalt blue with a gold paint decoration and a romantic image marked E.S. Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#192Houten piëdestal in rustieke stijl. Donkerbruin.
Wooden pedestal in rustic style. Dark brown.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 42, hoogte 65 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#32DistelGroot sierbord, gemerkt ‘Blauw Delft, Distel’
Large decorative plate, marked 'Blue Delft, Distel'No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 35.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#204Set van twee vierdelige haardschermen.
Set of two four-panel fireplace screens.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 82, B 4(33) cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#181Een gesculpteerd massief houten beeld van een dame in Middeleeuwse klederdracht.
A sculpted solid wooden statue of a lady in Medieval clothing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#11Dupuis“Buck Danny”. Een lot van 11 Franstalige albums. Met oa; “Alerte Atomique 1967, Le mystere des avions fantomes, L’escadrille de la mort, Tigres Volants, etc. 1 met scheurschade.
"Buck Danny". A lot of 11 French-language albums. Including titles such as; "Atomic Alert 1967, The Mystery of the Phantom Planes, The Death Squadron, Flying Tigers, etc. 1 with tear damage.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#52Een uit hout gesculpteerd masker van een oude wijze Chinese man.
A wooden carved mask of an elderly wise Chinese man.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#96Porseleinen Christusbeeld, polychroom in pasteltinten.
Porcelain Christ figure, polychrome in pastel colors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 45 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#38Vintage cocktailshaker, kogelvormig.
Vintage cocktail shaker, spherical.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20


