Other lots by Dierikx
#129Gust DierikxPeriod: 1924 - 2019“Luxemburgs dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Gust Dierikx. Gedateerd 1983.
"Luxembourg village view", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Gust Dierikx. Dated 1983.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200