#283Een vintage keramisch zeepaardje in rood en bruin aardewerk. Naar Amphora, niet gemerkt. Randschade aan de stekels.
A vintage ceramic seahorse in red and brown earthenware. Similar to Amphora, unmarked. Edge damage to the spines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#15Een dekselvaasje van Nanking aardewerk. Op een houten voetje.
A lidded vase made of Nanking earthenware. Rests on a wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 29 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#22Een vintage View-Master Junior projector.
A vintage View-Master Junior projector.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 17 x 17 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#330Een lot bestaande uit een antieke keramische lusterware kan en beker met handgeschilderde decoraties in een klassieke stijl.
A lot consisting of an antique ceramic Lustreware jug and cup with hand-painted decorations in a classic style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11,5 & 9,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#45Een 19e eeuwse dameshoed, kant met blauwe stof.
A 19th-century ladies' hat, lace with blue fabric.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#211Viktoria SorinaPeriod: 1926 - 2012“Siertuin met vijver”, een schilderij, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.
Guido Gezelle’s Dichtwerken. Ed. Standaard Boekhandel (1959?). In 2 volumes In-8°. Linen band.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#288Een kommetje van gedecoreerd Afrikaans brons, met een decor van geometrische patronen en vissen.
A small bowl made of decorated African bronze, featuring geometric patterns and fish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 10, Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#20‘St. Antonius’, een beeld onder stolp van meerkleurig biscuit.
'St. Anthony', a statue under a multicolored biscuit glass dome.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 51Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#27Een paar Afrikaanse fetisjbeeldjes, brons.
A pair of African fetish figurines, bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#16Een Aziatisch deco-object, hars.
An Asian deco object, resin.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 48 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20