Similar lots by type
-
#46Een beeld van een haan in Muranoglas.
A sculpture of a rooster in Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#174Een vintage keramisch bord, onderaan gemerkt 138A Marine Keramos.
A vintage ceramic plate, marked 138A Marine Keramos at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#237Een staande klok in massief eikenhouten kast.
A standing clock in solid oak case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 230 x 52 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#236Een modernistische tafel in zwart gelakt staal en hout.
A modernist table in black lacquered steel and wood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 74 x 140 x 140 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#216Twee sets van 6 glazen bestekleggers waarvan één set uit uraniumglas.
Two sets of 6 glass cutlery rests, one set made of uranium glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 9.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#235Een ronde verlengbare tafel met vier stoelen in Lodewijk XVI stijl. De stoelen zijn licht gepatineerd met olijfgroene bekleding. De tafel heeft een beetje schade aan het blad.
A round extendable table with four chairs in Louis XVI style. The chairs have a light patina with olive green upholstery. The table has some damage to the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 77, Ø 110 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#151Een vintage reclamespiegel voor Lorne Whisky.
A vintage advertising mirror for Lorne Whisky.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#31Rupel - BoomEen blauw opalineglazen vaasje, gemerkt met sticker: Rupel - Boom.
A blue opaline glass vase, marked with sticker: Rupel - Boom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#190Een tète à tète in deels geglazuurd biscuit, gemonogrammeerd PK.
A tête-à-tête in partially glazed biscuit, monogrammed PK.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#258Een vintage Murano clown, puntje van de muts manco.
A vintage Murano clown, tip of the hat missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#248Een krantenbakje in verguld metaal en onyx.
A newspaper rack in gilded metal and onyx.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 48 x 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#183Een modernistische messing presse-papier.
A modernist brass paperweight.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4.5 x 4.5 x 4.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#54Een gevarieerd lot glaswerk bestaande uit een vintage lampvoet, een rank vaasje en een groene frostglass parfumfles.
A diverse lot of glassware consisting of a vintage lamp base, a slender vase, and a green frost glass perfume bottle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#246Een Spaanse stoel, smeedijzer en bordeauxrood fluwelen kussen.
A Spanish chair, wrought iron with a burgundy velvet cushion.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62 x 62 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#200Een vintage tafellamp met verchroomd metalen voet en ecru lampenkap. Niet gemerkt.
A vintage table lamp with chrome metal base and ecru lampshade. Unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 72 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#171Een kristallen tafelstuk gemerkt Mats Jonasson Sweden.
A crystal table piece marked Mats Jonasson Sweden.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#49Een vintage Junghans wekker, in mosterdgele behuizing.
A vintage Junghans alarm clock, in mustard yellow casing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 11 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#51Een vintage glazen schaaltje, Muranoglas, rood in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage glass bowl, Murano glass, red colored throughout.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x 19 x 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#3Adam JablonskiEen kristallen presse-papier, monogram AJ en naamsticker. Kleine chip.
A crystal paperweight, monogram AJ and name sticker. Small chip.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#45Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, niet gemerkt.
A vintage crystal vase, colored green throughout, unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#210Drie vintage knuffelberen, jaren 70.
Three vintage teddy bears, 1970s.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#198OlympiaEen babyblauwe schrijfmachine in koffer.
A baby blue typewriter in case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 19, B 37, D 36 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#212Een lot van 2 art-deco bonbonnières, Booms glas, toegevoegd een Doyen vaas met schilfer aan de rand.
A lot of 2 art-deco candy dishes, Booms glass, with an added Doyen vase with a chip on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cm (Doyen)Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#167Een paar West Germany vaasjes. Gemerkt 514/14.
A pair of West Germany vases. Marked 514/14.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 14 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20
Other lots in this auction
-
#176Een lot van 3 beeldjes, circa 1900, in meerkleurig biscuit.
A lot of 3 figurines, circa 1900, in multicolored biscuit.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#112Een groot lot van verzilverde en tinnen tafelversiering, kandelaars en make-up set.
A large lot of silver-plated and pewter table decorations, candlesticks, and makeup set.No longer availableOnline only -
#324Een theeserviesje van meerkleurig Chinees porselein.
A tea set of multicolored Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#92A. P. Dinand - Kruidenboek - 1934. Eerste blad volgeschreven.
A. P. Dinand - Herb book - 1934. First page completely written on.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5.5 x 25.5 x 18 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#76Een lot van 8 stapelbare kommen, porselein, gemerkt Royal Boch.
A set of 8 stackable bowls, porcelain, marked Royal Boch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 5.5 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#159Een antieke sextant, gemerkt Alex Dobbie Glasgow. Onvolledig.
An antique sextant, marked Alex Dobbie Glasgow. Incomplete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#172Een lotje van 4 oude glazen, 3 x St. Pauli Girl (één met schilfer), en een glas met koningin Astrid?
A set of 4 old glasses, 3 x St. Pauli Girl (one with a chip), and a glass featuring Queen Astrid?No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#114Een lot van 10 beeldjes uit porselein en biscuit, diverse merken.
A lot of 10 porcelain and biscuit figurines, various brands.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#239Een hallampje, messing met kristal.
A small brass and crystal table lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#322Een handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt. Beetje slijtage aan de rand.
A hand-knotted oriental carpet. Slight damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 178/122 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#312‘Portret van een jonge vrouw’, olieverf op paneel. Met monogram.
'Portrait of a young woman', oil on panel. With monogram.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50/39 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#187Een rokerssetje van meerkleurig porselein, met een decor van bloemen. Gemerkt Limoges.
A smoking set in multi-colored porcelain, decorated with flowers. Marked Limoges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20/29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50


