Other lots by Van Grieken
#574Jef Van Grieken“Mechelen”. Ets. Gesigneerd en genummerd 29/50 buiten de plaat.
“Malines”. Eau forte. Signée et numérotée 29/50 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 34 x 78 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
“Malines”. Eau forte. Signée et numérotée 29/50 hors planche.No longer availableDim. 34 x 78 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30