#224Attest ter ere van het afzwaaien van een soldaat van het regiment van de 9e linie.
Certificate in honor of the discharge of a soldier from the 9th Line Regiment.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69/47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#266een lot van twee houten Afrikaanse objecten bestaande uit een buste een een schaaltje gedragen door drie figuren.
A lot of two wooden African objects consisting of a bust and a bowl carried by three figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 26 & 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#2Een koperen hoorn. Ongemerkt.
A copper horn. Unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#8JunghansEen mantelklokje in een geglazuurde aardewerken kastje. Gemerkt; Dujardin Lammens.
A mantel clock in a glazed ceramic case. Marked; Dujardin Lammens.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#59Twee zilverkleurige sigarettendoosjes waarvan 1 verzilverd.
Two silver-colored cigarette cases, one of which is silver-plated.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8/11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#201Frans EveraertsPeriod: 1922 - 2002“Tijl en Nele”, een terracotta hoogreliëf, gesigneerd en gerestaureerd.
"Tijl and Nele", a terracotta high relief, signed and restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#94Een koperen hangkandelaar met de aartsengel Michael.
A copper hanging candle holder with the archangel Michael.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 70 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#333Een handgeknoopt Iraans tapijtje.
A hand-knotted Iranian rug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 59/85 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#332Een vaas van oud roze glas met decor van bloemen.
#28Een lot vintage fietsplaatjes. Antwerpen, jaren 70 en 80.
A lot of vintage bicycle license plates. Antwerp, 1970s and 1980s.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#35“Danger de Mort”, een oud emaillen plaatje.
"Danger de Mort," an old enamel sign.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30